Village Defense Topplistan

NO.SpelareZombies dödadeXPHögsta vågenAntal spelLevelDött
1)Subtrahero138737660539453737
2)Monarkus8553456843316264
3)Thegroll2033114522111117
4)Sosso06343680153917912
5)Sandrissssss5194154493931717
6)Alicia_Icia177849771726611
7)Nissryh166849513928624
8)Tubus1896401230361
9)LolloPlayzz078872438211844
10)Melkan784193639549
11)svenskaSALTER188154133431
12)FluffOfOtter4751493331037
13)Jossiiis646147730131
14)Nuutellah18914069431
15)mejington32911941211315
16)NataPower212972101329
17)_hallonkakan_2067898928
18)Razp_28276711323
19)TehDarkShades22261017223
20)Kixxa135561334214
21)Amanda131111238114423
22)kolmannen7637910625
23)Sweeden1403779125
24)Blezie14837110220
25)TreePlanter8893038312
26)Eckeboi933007211
27)Citron_Juice862669212
28)Dianaaaa742229210
29)ShadowZoDiack511907212
30)utteputte501797211
31)secret_guy1337621740110
32)JoLt3No5316913012
33)YllaPower371456212
34)Mistroad461420111
35)NoSkilsOnlyHacks351350211
36)Wolfelina2211910211
37)LOL_MAN_LIKE_PIE301000111
38)Theoboi261007110
39)Oakenchield20998114
40)dexuel25927111
41)CrazyCreep19796111
42)Loviii16670110
43)artteck11575111
44)Livia_den_kolle3415111
45)Vilmerz074330110
46)joelmannenXD2273111
47)Emmtion5250010
48)lily66782240110
49)xXTeamZorgoXx0233111
50)DunderMaxad0100110
51)MadebyMaximilian099010
52)Valpispower000000
53)Trixis1000000
54)Linusffs000000
55)Wrangan000000
56)NeoPettersson000000
57)ExstreameMiner000000
58)Broccoli06000000
59)Yoshi1992000000
60)Maltezen2006000000
61)oden_mullvaden000000
62)McCrid000000
63)Avanzera000000
64)Palma_54000000
65)VolvoPVMio000000
66)TheFlawlessRose000000
67)Schnellfef000000
68)mivi9080000000